Ryko Catalogs







Ryko Japan


Source: slime.oofytv.set 


Rykodisc items:



Strictly Commercial, Best Of4050016,98
Freak Out!1050116,98
Absolutely Free1050216,98
We're Only In It For The Money1050316,98
Lumpy Gravy1050411,98
Cruising With Ruben & The Jets1050511,98
Uncle Meat (2CD/1CS)10506/0719,98
Hot Rats1050816,98
Burnt Weeny Sandwich1050911,98
Weasels Ripped My Flesh1051016,98
Chunga's Revenge1051111,98
Fillmore East, June 19711051216,98
Just Another Band From L.A. 1051516,98
Grand Wazoo, The1051716,98
Over-nite Sensation1051816,98
Apostrophe (')1051916,98
Roxy & Elsewhere1052016,98
One Size Fits All1052116,98
Bongo Fury1052216,98
Zoot Allures1052316,98
Zappa In New York (2cd Slim)10524/2529,98
Studio Tan1052611,98
Sleep Dirt1052711,98
Sheik Yerbouti1052816,98
Orchestral Favorites1052911,98
Joe's Garage Acts I-III (2 CD)10530/3129,98
Tinsel Town Rebellion1053211,98
Shut Up 'n Play Yer Guitar (3 CD)10533/3539,98
You Are What You Is1053616,98
Ship Arriving Too Late To1053711,98
Man From Utopia, The1053811,98
Baby Snakes1053911,98
London Symph. Orch. I&II (2 CD)10540/4119,98
Boulez Conducts Zappa: Perfect Stranger1054211,98
Them Or Us1054311,98
Thing-fish (2 CD & Libretto)10544/4519,98
Francesco Zappa1054611,98
Meets The Mothers Of Prevent.1054711,98
Does Humor Belong In Music1054816,98
Jazz From Hell1054911,98
Guitar (2 CD)10550/5129,98
Broadway The Hard Way1055211,98
Best Band You Never  (2 CD)10553/5429,98
Make A Jazz Noise Here (2 CD)10555/5619,98
Playground Psychotics (2 CD)10557/5819,98
Ahead Of Their Time1055911,98
Yellow Shark, The4056017,98
You Can't Do That V1 (2 CD slim)10561/6219,98
You Can't Do That V2 (2 CD slim)10563/6419,98
You Can't Do That V3 (2 CD slim)10565/6619,98
You Can't Do That V4 (2 CD slim)10567/6819,98
You Can't Do That V5 (2 CD slim)10569/7019,98
You Can't Do That V6 (2 CD slim)10571/7219,98
Lost Episodes, The4057317,98
Läther (3 CD)10574/7639,98
Have I Offended Someone?1057716,98
Strictly Genteel, Class. Intro1057816,98
Cheap Thrills105796,98
Mystery Disc1058016,98
Son Of Cheep Thrills105816,98
Threesome No. 1 (3 CD)4058234,98
Threesome No. 2 (3 CD)4058334,98
Zappa Picks – By Jon Fishman Of Phish1058411,98
Zappa Picks – By Larry LaLonde Of Primus1058511,98
Apostrophe (Japanese Import)1058918,98
Overnight Sensation (Japanese Import)1059018,98
Freak Out (Japanese Import)1059118,98
Absolutely Free (Japanese Import)1059218,98
Lumpy Gravy (Japanese Import)1059318,98
We're Only In It For The Money (Japanese Import)1059418,98
Sheik Yerbouti (Japanese Import)1059518,98
Joe's Garage Act 1 (Japanese Import)1059618,98
Joe's Garage Act 2 & 3 (Japanese Import)1059718,98
Hot Rats (Japanese Import)1059818,98
Weasels Ripped My Flesh (Japanese Import)1059918,98

November 2006